Gästlistan

Är du med på festen?

Namn Klubb/Org.
Ertan Isikli Bildeve
ADITI "ADITI" KHURANA -
Agniezska "stinki " Wiberg -
Ahmed "El Chapo" Zayer -
Aida Tatarevic Kunskapsskolan
Aisha "Aisha" Ugljanin -
Albin Kjellberg Is Göta
Alesia "Alesia" Andersen -
Alexander "Alex" Neumann -
Alexander Arbnor -
Alexander Randau Kunskapsskolan
Alexander "Alex" Johnsson -
Alexandra "Alex" Holmgren -
Alexandra Larsson Kunskapsskolan
Alexandru "Alex" Papp SydGrönt
Alfred "Alfred" Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK
Alice "Alice" Dybner -
Alice Hansson -
Alicia Johansson -
Alicia "Alicia" Larsson IS Göta
Ally "Ally" Thörnwall -
Alma "Alma" Edvinsson -
Alma "Alma" Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK
Alva "Alva" Nolin -
Amanda Olofsson Chrona Amesol
Amanda Johannesson Råå Södra skola
Amelie "Fast as f boi" Qvick @aqva.21
Amina Imamovic Kunskapsskolan
Anders "Olsson " Olsson -
Anders "Anders D" Delander Run forest run2
Anders Savbring -
Anders "Egon " Lindberg -
André Möller (Pacer) Söderåsens FK
Andreas "Punka" Jansson Egen produkt
Andreas "Tre musketörerna " Pihl Majoren Crossfit
Andreas Dahl Kunskapsskolan
Andreas Wallin Bildeve
Andree Kjellverg -
Andrew Brown -
Anett "Fufu Wirvelvind" Schenk -
Anette "Nettan" Martinsson Elements training center
Angelika "Skrotis" Grahovac Zonic -
Angus Johansson IS Skanne
Ann-Charlotte Björklund -
Ann-Christine "Anci" Hammarkvist -
Anna "Anna" Sjögren -
Anna Mehdinia Ohlin -
Anna Broberg Helsingborgs fältrittklubb
Anna "AnnaPanna" Gioltzoglo -
Anna Hartvigson Helsingborgshem
Anna Holm -
Anna "Anna" Friberg -
Anna "Anna S" Standqvist -
Anna Fahlman -
Anna "Lotta " Andersson -
Anna Bjurman Is Göta
Anna-Karin Hansson -
Annamaria "AM" Szekelyi Löparglädje Helsingborg
Anne Sofie Scheel DarkTrailRunners
Annelie Johansson -
Annelie "Annelie" Blomquist Is göta
Annette "ROSA" Bergendorf -
Annette "Annette " Persson -
Annette "”Drottningen”" Hansen -
Annica "Fast as f boi" Varga @aqva.21
Annika "Annika" Hultin Runners Club
Anton "Anton" Alfredson Ahlbom Friskis Svettis Helsingborg
Arber "Uncle Abbe" Dervishi -
Arta Zulfiu Kunskapsskolan
Aura Shaur Kunskapsskolan
Axel "Axel" Löfling -
Ayman "Tjockis" Hamami 964820
Barbora "Barro" Smekalova -
Bengt "Bengan" Nilsson Runners Club
Benjamin "Uncle Ben" Radu -
Björn "Björnte " Andersen -
Björn Gottfriedson -
Björn G "56’an" Wallin Ett fritt Tibet
Bob Calin Sydgrönt
Britt-Mari Fagertun IS Göta
Britta "Britta" Stiepel -
Camilla Stjernholm -
Camilla "The fiffies" Eliasson -
Camilla "Cami" Sonesson -
Camilla "Vin de Margaux" Dussart -
Camilla "Camilla " Edvinsson Runners Club
Camilla Sällström -
Camilla "Camilla " Håkansson -
Carina "Sue Captain" Johansson -
Carina Collin -
Carina "Carina" Enström Runacademy if
Carina "Inalein" Coombes -
Carolina "Lina" Hallberg -
Carolina Bergman Tetra Pak IF
Carolina Engdahl MPYA
Caroline "Caroline" Lindström HSOK
Caroline "Carro" Andersson -
Caroline "Piff" Caroline -
Cecilia "Ciliah" Holmgren Meihem Run Club
Cecilia "Crippan " Baggesen Fraser Actic Running Skrylle
Celina "Celina " Lindgren Runacademy IF
Chrisanthi "Chrisse" Karouta -
Christian "Chrille" Sandberg -
Christian Svärd -
Christian "Tossen" Skantze IS Göta
Christina "Rabbits" Karlström -
Christofer "Christofer" Ahlcrona -
Cleo "Cleo" Davoust -
Cloé Auger -
Cornelia "C1" Adolfsson -
Crister "Crister" Blixt -
Dan Nilsson Nilssons MC
Dana "Feuer" Runge -
Daniel "Danne" Arthursson -
Dennis "Degus" Gustafsson -
Dennis Eriksson Bildeve
Dinil Poulose -
Dovidas "Dovis" Stauga Sydgrönt
Dylan Flucher Kunskapsskolan
Ebba "Ebba" Ranbro Helsingborgs SOK
Eddie "Uncle ed" Sali -
Edith Nielsen -
Edvin "Eddie" Ekholm -
El Mehdi "El Mehdi" khouaji Malmö
Elin Remne -
Elin Thor Team Wienerbrööö
Elin Hällstig -
Elisabeth "Lisa" Pradon -
Elizabeth Ramberg -
Ellen "Ellenkvällen" Månsson -
Elliot "Future IT Partner" Säfstrand Future IT Partner
Elliot "Elliot" Wikstrand TECFA
Elof Grahn Helsingborgshem
Emelie "Emelie" Berglund -
Emelie "Lilla My" Sundell -
Emelie Johansson Runners Club
Emil "Team Biltema" Nilsson Team Biltema
Emilie "Emilie" Hell -
Emma "Emmis" Aldgård -
Emma "Emzidems" Ekstedt -
Emma "Dehannad" Dybner -
Emma "Emma" Claesson -
Emma Nordh -
Emma Johansson -
Emma "Layny" Lundblad -
Emmeli Roos -
Erica "Gunnar" Gunnarsson -
Erik "Herou" Herou -
Erik Nylander -
Erik Johansson -
Erik "Erik" Nolin -
Erik Hansson Kunskapsskolan
Erik "Väggen" Sundell -
Erik "Bäver" Liljenborg -
Erik "Stolle" Stoltz Löpning & Livet
Erika "Erika" Huveröd -
Esbjörn Olofsson Amesol
Esther "Mami latina " Hovén -
Eva Eriksson -
Eva Andersson V.Karaby
Eva "Evs" Strandberg -
Eva Lie -
Evelina Svensson -
Fatlum Istrefi Kunskapsskolan
Fay "Fay " Ekstrand -
Felice "Felice " Vriezekolk-Frehen -
Felicia "Flisan" Jakobsson -
Felicia "Felle " Nicander -
Felix Broberg Helsingborgs simsällskap
Fia "Rubinen" Persson -
Filip "Stenen" Fägersten -
Filip "Fille" Karlsson -
Franz-Xaver "DJ Balux" Jäger Küche und Konzept
Frederik Nielsen -
Fredrik "Fredde" Westerberg -
Fredrik "Legionären" Olsson -
Fredrik "Grefven" Blixt -
Fredrik "Reine" Aplander Rosencrantz IS Göta
Fredrik Kylmä Tetra Pak IF
Fredrik "Freddan" Johansson -
Fredrik Elensky SydGrönt
Fredrik "KRAM??" Löthman -
Fredrik "Trötter" Stoltz Löpning & Livet med Fredrik och Simon
Fredrik T Nilsson Tetra Pak IF
Frida Westerberg -
Frida Fernqvist Ladyafkleen
Frida "Frida" Hägg Nilsson -
Frida "Frida" Cutic -
Gabriela "Gabriela" Papp SydGrönt
Giedrius Ziukas Sydgrönt
Grégory "Brie de Meaux" Dussart -
Gunilla "56an" Mårtensson -
Gustaf "Smeckman" Angbäck -
Gustaf "Tuttaf " Lundblad -
Gustav Hemström Kunskapsskolan
Göran "Göran" Dybner -
Göran "Jojje " Wallin Helsingborg
Hannes "Hannes" Lindström HSOK
Hannes "CF Hannes" Boman Majoren CrossFit
Hans "Hasse" Broomé HLK-92
Heidi "The Fiffies" Hallenborg -
Helen "Helen" Adenholm -
Helena "Hella" Hirvonen -
Helena "Belinker ;)" Pantzar -
Helene Olsson -
Henrik "Henke" Samuelsson -
Henrik "Henke " Hederström -
Henrik Hällstig -
Henrik "Henrik" Samppala -
Henrikas "Hankis" Druna Sydgrönt
Hugo Savbring -
Håkan Klippenbock (Pacer) -
Håkan "”Kungen”" Jönsson -
Håkan "Rubin" Rubin -
Ida Brandt -
Ida Lindqvist SydGrönt
Ida "AGENT BÜÜTY" Ljungdahl Helltown Hellcats Roller Derby Club
Ida "Ida" Larsson Team Snigel
Ingela Persson -
Ingela "Plingan" Forslund MMI
Ingrid Thorneman -
Irene Engström Kunskapsskolan
Isabell "Issi " Bergstrand SydGrönt
Isabell "Coach Norstedt" Norstedt IS Göta
Isabella "Bella" Fellbe -
Iwona Fusiarz Victoria Scandinavian Soap
Jacob "Inte lika snabb..." Olsson -
Jakob "Snabbare än Alfred " Bogsjö Jensen Helsingborg SOK
Jakob Pettersson Bildeve
Jan Jeremiasson -
Jasna Imamovic Kunskapsskolan
Jeanette "Wifeys" Larsson -
Jeanna Nylander -
Jelica Pomorisac -
Jenni Christensen Kunskapsskolan
Jennika "Jennika" Persson -
Jenny "Jenny" Telford -
Jenny Carlsen -
Jenny "Jenny" Kaunitz Gråmanstorp Runners
Jenny Jensen Råå Södra skola
Jenny Gustafsson -
Jesper "J-O" Olsson -
Jessica "Jessica" Alfredson Friskis Svettis Helsingborg
Jessica "Jessica " Svensson Runacademy
Jessica Cedervall -
Jessica "Jess" Skantze -
Jessica "Jecka" Hansson -
Jimmy "Jimmy" Nilsson -
Jimmy Nilsson -
Jimmy Lundén Råå Södra skola
Jithin "jiths" Eapen Helsingborg Cricket Academy
Jo "Jo" Allen -
Joachim "Jocke" Sjölander Sydgrönt
Joakim "n00b 24-7" Pradon -
Joakim "Arsenal" Olsson -
Johan Magnfält -
Johan "Johan" Ragnar Synch.law
Johan Hedenberg -
Johan "Nihlås" Nihlås Runners Club
Johan "Ångloket" Lindgren -
Johan "Johan" Sundqvist -
Johan Falk Tetra Pak IF
Johan Nordbeck -
Johan "Johan" Ekelund -
Johanna "Jojo" Hell -
Johanna "Jojo" Sempert -
Johanna "Johanna " Hofvendahl Is Göta
Johanna "Legs Legend" Andersson Helltown Hellcats
Johanna Björk -
Johanna Malmqvist Kunskapsskolan
Johanna Lamminsaari -
Johannes "Jojje " Karebrink -
Johannes "Giovanni" Ivarsson -
Jonas "Jonas Pacer" Sjögren (Pacer) Runners Club
Jonas "Jonas" Norén Helsingborgs SOK
Jonathan "Bootstrap" Thörnqvist -
Jonathan Dahlqvist IS Göta Helsingborg
Jonny Hansson HLK-92
Josefin Persson Helsingborgshem
Josefin "Snabbsomfan " Magnusson -
Josefine Lindström -
Josefine "Josse" Strömland Jansson & Partners
Julia "S.Spegeln" Fridevik -
Julia "Julle" Nygren -
Julia "The Sloth" Emanuelsson -
Jörgen "Lillpitt " Pettersson -
Kajus "Visitor" Budreika SydGrönt
Kalle "Kalle" Andersson SydGrönt
Karin "Karin" Nolin -
Karin "Kärin" Olsen -
Karin "Karin" Ander TNT Helsingborg
Karin "Karin" Alfredsson -
Karin "Borgen" Borg -
Karl "Karl" Orrling -
Karolin "Kliiin" Nedrup -
Karolina "Karro" af Kleen Ladyafkleen
Karolina "Karolina " Hallén -
Karolina Staszewski Råå Södra skola
Karolina Löfberg -
Kassandra "Kassandra" Neumann -
Katarina "Katarina" Mohlin Hälsan Friskvårdscenter
Katarina "Kattis" Ekstrand (pacer) -
Katarzyna "Kasia" Koszter -
Kathery "Kathy" Razo -
Katia "Katy" Amigo -
Kelly Le Råå Södra skola
Kennie "Kennie" Svensson Löparglädje Helsingborg
Kia "Lillasyster" Jansson -
Knut "EnergiKnut " Nordahl Tellus
Kristina Bergstrand Bosson Runners Club
Kristina "Kristina" Wiberg -
Kristoffer Kastén Club Kastenidis
Kristoffer "Puff" Dehlin -
Kurt "Kurt" Sjöberg Helsingborgs SOK
Lars Hansson Kunskapsskolan
Lars "Lars" Chrisen Alleums vikings
Lars-Göran "L-G" Danielsson Klubblösa IF
Lasse "Lasse lut" Unkuri Lale
Laura Ziukiene Sydgrönt
Leena "Leena lut" Kämäräinen lale
Lena Eklund Filborna
Lennart Jensen IS Göta
Lennart Jönsson Runners Club
Lina "Lina" Vilkman -
Linda Sparre -
Linda Bengtsson Team Wienerbrööö
Linda "Platina" Plateryd -
Linda "Lindiz" Mårtensson Kjellberg Filborna Arena
Linda Lind -
Linda Schröder Lödde Tri
Linda "Lindis" Engström -
Linda "Lönetant" Nilsson Sydgrönt
Linda "Styvsyrran " Hultmark -
Linda "Lilli" Karebrink -
Linn "Linn" Jakobsson -
Linnea Gunnarsdotter -
Linnea "Egge" Egner -
Linnea Henningsson -
Lisa Kellerman Råå Södra skola
Lisa Lindström Rempe -
Lotta "Lotta " Holmgren -
Lotta Jönsson -
Lotta "L8" Lewis-Jonsson IS Göta
Louise Höglund -
Louise "Lollo" Wickmark -
Louise "Lollis" Wikman -
Louise Roos -
Louise Lindström -
Louise "Lalla" Werner -
Louise "Louise " Erlandsson -
Louise lindahl "Unreal" Lindahl -
Lova "Nille" Nilsson IS Göta
Lovisa Thorneman -
Lucyna "LUCY" Bochenek -
Ludde Levin -
Madeleine "Madeleine" Bergvall -
Madeleine "Madde" Wendel -
Madeleine "Pt Madde" Karlsson Melin -
Madelene "Madde" Persson -
Madelene "Maddelunken" Thomson -
Magdalena "Potatishäxan" Olofsson -
Magdalena "Magda" MArkowska -
Magnus Norrlöv -
Magnus Nilsson Råå Södra skola
Mahdi "Madders" Hussaini -
Malin "Malin " Hederström -
Malin Olsson IS Skanne
Malin "Malin" Larsson -
Malin "Mala" Olsson -
Malin "Malin" Karlsson -
Malin "Mallemus" Svensson -
Malin "Malin" Ljungfelt -
Manar Hamami -
Manee "Oui" Satchuchon -
Marcus "Rudirud" Rydnemalm -
Marcus Wehlin (PACER) Runners Club
Marcus "Tomgods Mackan" Johannesson -
Mari "Hälsolyftet" Somero Lindqvist Hälsolyftet
Maria Drugge -
Maria Cruse -
Maria Hultberg Andersson Team Wienerbrööö
Maria "Party party!" Rosberg -
Maria "Pasarica" Lupan -
Maria "Rubin " Rubin -
Maria Ekstrand Ragnar -
Maria Davidsson -
Maria-Jose "Coté " Ourcilleon -
Mariana "Mimo" Hamami -
Marie "Miie" Stjernkvist Sjöström -
Marie "Marie" Ewaldh -
Marie "Marie" Rudenholm -
Marie Svensson Kunskapsskolan
Marita "Marita" Stureson Löparglädje
Marius Mockeliunas Sygrönt
Markus Wadström -
Martin Ferm -
Martin "Dansken" Johansen -
Martin Svensson Råå Södra skola
Martin "Martin" Schröder Lödde TRI
Martin Järkell -
Martina Gatara -
Martina Roslund Kunskapsskolan
Mathias Björk -
Mats "Mertzi" Ylipää Liviöjärvi IF
Mattias "Rabbits" Linderholm -
Mattias Persson Runners Club HBG
Matts Björklund -
Melker Henningsson -
Melvin Olsson -
Mette "Mette" Gross -
Mette Torstensson -
Mia "Mia " Nilsson -
Mia Chrisén -
Mia Walldow -
Michael Ulrich -
Mikael "Micke" Andersson (PACER) -
Mikael Sandström -
Mikael "Micke" Nilsson -
Mikael Andersson (PACER) -
Mikael "Grusbusen " Lyhagen Sydgrönt
Mikaela "Mickis" Hutzelmann -
Minna "Minnis" Karlsson -
Moa Nilsson -
Monika Bengtsson -
Monika Sjöberg Råå Södra skola
Monika Rausner -
Monika "Måååånika" Curty -
My Velin -
Måns "Måns" Svensson -
Mårten Hoveborn Bildeve
Nantli Soto -
Neo "Gurkan-08" Amorace -
Niclas "Halmstanicke" Lundblad -
Niklas "Niklas" Bergström -
Nils "Nisse" Fröman -
Nina Angelison -
Nina Granqvist -
Nina "Nina" Lagerstedt -
Ophelia Thomasson Kunskapsskolan
Ossian Jönsson Lundin Bildeve
Patricia "Patricia" Loy -
Patrik "Patrik" Månsson -
Paula "Pålle" Hansson -
Per Algback Kunskapsskolan
Pernilla "Pellan" Larsson Team Snigel
Pernilla "Pernilla" Dedic -
Peter "Pidde" Samuelsson -
Peter Bengtsson -
Peter "Future IT Partner" Säfstrand Future IT Partner
Peter "Pidde" Ekelöf -
Peter Jönsson -
Peter Svensson -
Petra "Wifeys" Ekberg -
Pia Paulsson -
Pia "The fiffies" Kempi -
Pia "Elveril" Blauenfeldt Petersen -
Pia Schlott -
Pierre Wiberg -
Pontus "Pontus" Tjörnby -
PRAVEEN "Praveen" KHURANA Runners Club , Helsingborg
Priscilla "Pricken" Ehrnström Olsson -
Pulin Kumar -
Pär Winberg -
Pär Sandö Kunskapsskolan
Qendrim Vishaj Kunskapsskolan
Rajni Sharma -
Rasmus "Rockstar" Nilsson -
Rawad Abdulkader Kunskapsskolan
Rebecca Chappatte Jonsson -
Richard Berling -
Rickard "Roland" Tunler -
Robban Persson -
Robert "Platan" Plateryd -
Robertas "Robertas" Janulis Sydgrönt
Robin Lindecrantz (Pacer) -
Robin "Bubben… de drar" Amorace -
Robin "Gorangobben " Göransson -
Robin "The Gamer" Nilsson -
Roger "Skallepär" Erlandsson -
Roger "Rogiz" Pålsson -
Roydon Mesquita -
Sahra Burnesson Johansson -
Samuel Russom Hässelby
Sandra Andersson -
Sandra Lavesson Helsingborgshem
Sandra "murizz" Murat -
Sandra "Sandra" Eriksson -
Sanja Bengtsson -
Sanna Bayne Kunskapsskolan
Sara Hulth Runners club
Sara "Sara" Hullegård -
Sara Davidsson -
Sara "Gullet" Johnsson Team ElementsTraining
Sarita "Sara" Hamedovic -
Satu Castren -
Sebastian "Snigel" S.Blind -
Semir Cehic Kunskapsskolan
Sepideh Soheili -
Sigrid "Sigge" Roos -
Sigrid "Sigge" Sandberg -
Simon "Simon" Wikstrand TECFA
Sofi "Storasyster" Jansson -
Sofia "Sofia" Samuelsson -
Sofia "Sockerpullan 1 " Holm -
Sofia Killander -
Sofia Wallin -
Sofia Ahlqvist Rudendal MPYA
Sofie "Agda" Heimdahl -
Sofie "Sofie" Wohlin -
Sofie Rosdahl -
Sofie Nilsson -
Sonia Veigas -
Stellan "The Man" Jönsson -
Stina "Stina" Östberg -
Sudhansu Pal -
Susanne "Snusan" Hujanen -
Susanne Andersson -
Susanne Malmberg Bildeve
Suzan "Suzi" Lidsten -
T-Rex - Bama
Tanja "Tanja" Dolphin -
Tanja "Tanja " Kreymann -
Teresa "Teresa" Gyllström -
Terese "Tessan" Agertoft -
Thomas "Thomas" Novin IS Göta
Thomas "Stocken" Karlsson -
Thomas Hultin Runners Club
Tina Holmberg Råå Södra skola
Tindra "Cato" Österlund Cato -
Tobias "Tobbe 2.0" Ekholm -
Tom "Maskinen" Norberg Team Löplabbet
Toni Einstulen HLK-92
Tony "Tony" Ringdahl -
Ulf Palmgren Ödåkra IF
Ulla De Silva Filborna arena
Ulrica "LoveRunning" Nilsson Nolato Polymer
Ulrica Malmgren -
Ulrica "Queen Ulrica" Andrén -
Ulrika "Birthday Girl" Hedin -
Veronika Emretsson Örstadius -
Victor Ricketts -
Viggo "V1GG0" Agertoft -
Viktor "Fabri" Fabri -
Vilius "Vilius" Indriunas SydGrönt
Yvonne "Yve" Samuelsson Klippan
Åsa "The Fiffies" Svensson -
Åsa Weister -
Åsa Hallberg "Stolt mamma o mormor" Hallberg -